Gold Member Since 2014
Speedway Industry Ltd.

Split Air Conditioner Compressor, Air Conditioner, Split Air Conditioner manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Factory Direct Split Air Conditioner Compressor, 2015 Solar Panel for Air Conditioner, Made in China Air Purifier HEPA Filter and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Split Air Conditioner Factory Direct Split Air Conditioner Compressor

Factory Direct Split Air Conditioner Compressor

FOB Price: US $86 / Set
Min. Order: 10 Sets
Min. Order FOB Price
10 Sets US $86/ Set
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 12000PCS/Week
Transport Package: Standard Export Package Suitable for Shippment
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram, Negotiated Payment of Air Conditioner

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Certification: CE, CCC, RoHS, UL, CECC, GS, CSA, MEPS, UR, BEB, According to Customer Requirements of Air Con
  • Type of Air Conditioner: Split Air Conditioner Compressor
  • Compressor of Air Conditioner: Toshiba, Hitachi, Panasonic, LG
  • Price of Air Conditioner: Factory Direct Split Air Conditioner Compressor
  • Sample & CKD & SKD: Available
  • Guarantee: 7 Years
  • Usage: Room
  • China Energy Efficiency Standard: Level 1
  • Power Source: Electrical
  • Condition: New
  • Trademark: Cool Air /OEM or ODM of Air Conditioner
  • Origin: Ningbo, China
  • Type: Compressor, Split Air Conditioner
  • BTU of Air Conditioner: 9000-48000 BTU Air Conditioner
  • Gas of Air Conditioner: R22/R407c/R410A
  • OEM & ODM: Both Available
  • Panel: Optional
  • Delivery: 25 Days to Split Air Conditioner Compressor
  • Indoor Machine Noise: <23dB
  • Cooling/Heating: Cooling/Heating
  • Power Type: AC
  • Capacity: 9000-48000 BTU
  • Specification: CE, RoHS, SASO, UL, ETL
  • HS Code: 8415102100
Product Description
Factory Direct Split Air Conditioner Compressor

Model: Split Air Conditioner Compressor

Gas: R22, R407c, R410A
Function: Cooling only, Cooling and heating
· High Efficiency Compressor
· Hydrophilic Fins & Inner Threads Copper Tube
· Quiet and Modern design
· Remote Control
· Sleep Operation
· Strong Cooling And Heating
· Wide Voltage Running
· Latest Modern Design

Factory Direct Split Air Conditioner Compressor

You could find our products by below key words:

Air conditioner
Solar air conditioner
Portable air conditioner for cars
Portable air conditioner
Mini air conditioner for car
Solar air conditioner price
Split air conditioner
Portable car air conditioner
Mini portable air conditioner
12 volt air conditioner
Mini air conditioner for cars 12V
Air conditioner parts
Mini portable air conditioner for cars
Truck roof air conditioner
Mini window air conditioner
Universal air conditioner remote control codes
Air conditioner remote control
Green split air conditioner
Capacity(BTU)9000120001800024000
MODELKF(R)-25GWKF(R)-35GWKF(R)-50GWKF(R)-70GW
FunctionCooling+HeatingCooling+HeatingCooling+HeatingCooling+Heating
Voltage/Frequency220V.50/60Hz220V.50/60Hz220V.50/60Hz220V.50/60Hz
Capacity(Btu/W)Cooling9000/250012000/350018000/500024000/7000
Heating9100/260012400/360019000/530024000/7000
Rated input power(W)Cooling940132018902640
Heating910126018602530
Rated current(A)Cooling4.276.008.5912.00
Heating4.145.738.4511.50
Moisture removal(IL/H.r)0.851.301.802.30
Air circulation(m³/H)420520750800
Noise indoor/outdoor(dB(A))34/3937/4339/4543/51
Net dimensions                 W×H×D(mm)indoor745*255*195780*270*210850*260*1751010*320*210
outdoor645*260*540645*260*540760*260*540800*310*685
Packing dimensions       W×H×D(mm)indoor780*240*305810*295*330890*265*3251060*380*285
outdoor740*335*590740*335*590880*335*590930*390*760
Weight net/gross(kg)indoor9/10.59.5/1113.5/15.513.5/15.5
outdoor27/2936/4040/4552/57
Suitable area(m²)12-2014-2226-3635-47
Container Qty.(20'/40'/40HQ)135/280/330112/260/28095/200/22570/135/165

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Oscar Zhang
Export Department Manager
*From:
To: Mr. Oscar Zhang
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now