Gold Member Since 2014
Speedway Industry Ltd.

10HP Air Conditioner, Haier Air Conditioner, Split Air Conditioner manufacturer / supplier in China, offering as Seen TV 10HP Air Conditioner, Energy Saving Split Air Conditioner with T3 Compressor, 2015 Indian Customers Recommended Colorful Portable Air Conditioner and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Inverter Air Conditioner as Seen TV 10HP Air Conditioner

as Seen TV 10HP Air Conditioner

FOB Price: US $175 / Set
Min. Order: 10 Sets
Min. Order FOB Price
10 Sets US $175/ Set
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 12000PCS/Week
Transport Package: Standard Export Package Suitable for Shippment
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram, Negotiated Payment of Air Conditioner

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: As Seen TV 10HP Air Conditioner
  • Capacity: 7000-48000 BTU
  • Indoor Machine Noise: <19db
  • China Energy Efficiency Standard: Level 1
  • Power Source: Electrical
  • Condition: New
  • BTU of Air Conditioner: 7000-48000 BTU Air Conditioner
  • Gas of Air Conditioner: R22/R407c/R410A
  • OEM & ODM: Both Available
  • Cop: 4.85
  • Delivery: 25 Days to Produce Air Conditioner
  • Specification: CE, RoHS, SASO, UL, ETL
  • HS Code: 8415102100
  • Type: Inverter Air Conditioner
  • Usage: Room
  • Certification: CE, CCC, RoHS, UL, CECC, GS, CSA, MEPS, UR, BEB, According to Customer Requirements of Air Con
  • Cooling/Heating: Cooling/Heating
  • Power Type: AC
  • Type of Air Conditioner: as Seen TV 10HP Air Conditioner
  • Compressor of Air Conditioner: Toshiba, Hitachi, Panasonic, LG, SANYO
  • Price of Air Conditioner: Factory Direct Air Conditioner
  • Sample & CKD & SKD: Available, Panel and Package Design for Free
  • Eer: 4.28
  • Trademark: Cool Air /OEM or ODM of Air Conditioner
  • Origin: Ningbo, China
Product Description
As Seen TV 10HP Air Conditioner

Model: New Air Conditioner

Gas: R22, R407c, R410A
Function: Cooling only, Cooling and heating
· High Efficiency Compressor
· Hydrophilic Fins & Inner Threads Copper Tube
· Quiet and Modern design
· Remote Control
· Sleep Operation
· Strong Cooling And Heating
· Wide Voltage Running
· Latest Modern Design


OUR STORY
 
Speedway Industry Ltd established in 2000 years and located in Ningbo(port city), China. 
With more than 10 years experience of worldwide markets, we are specialized in manufacturing wide range of air conditioner and other appliances. 
Our air conditioner and air conditioner accessories have CE RoHS UL UR CSA CB SASO SONCAP Certifications according to customer requirements.
And welcome to contact with us for more details of interesting products.

OUR SERVICES
 
a.) Consultation service before, during and after sales;
b.) Project planning and design service (including air conditioner panel and package design to save time for our customers);
c.) Testing of air conditioner until everything is functional;
d.) Management of air conditioner long distance shipping from seller's factory to the specified place by buyer;
e.) Training of air conditioning maintenance and operating personally;
f.) Provide 7 year complete warranty,free spare parts and life-time maintenance service.
 

FAQ

1. Why to Choose Our Factory and Products ?

We Are Manufacturer and Have More Than 10 Years Experted Experience in This Field.

2. Where Are We ?

We Are Located in Ningbo City, Zhejiang Province Which is in the Eastern of China. 
Ningbo is the Fourth Biggest Sea Port in China and it is Very Near to Shanghai and Hangzhou.
Our Factory Are Near to Ningbo Lishe International Airport within 30 Minutes and Ningbo Beilun Sea Port within 1 Hour.

3. Why to Trust Us and Products ?

There is An Old Sayings: Seeing is believing.
We Warmly Welcome Friends from All Over the World to take a visit. 
We Are Willing to Provide Samples and Spare Parts Free of Charges for Double Checking.

4. Is It Reliable with Us ?

Of Course, the Business is Under the Protect from the Beginning to the End.
Mutual Trust Brings Mutual Benefits and Long-Term Cooperation.

5. What Will We Do for Our Customers ?

We Can Do Pre-inspection for You which is a good idea for both.
We Will Surely Send the Goods According to the Sample Sealed and Agreed in the PI and Other Documents.
Besides,We Also Provide 24 Hours Online Technical Supports and Lifetime After-Sale Services.

You could find our products by below key words:

Air conditioner
Solar air conditioner
Portable air conditioner for cars
Portable air conditioner
Mini air conditioner for car
Solar air conditioner price
Split air conditioner
Portable car air conditioner
Mini portable air conditioner
12 volt air conditioner
Mini air conditioner for cars 12V
Air conditioner parts
Mini portable air conditioner for cars
Truck roof air conditioner
Mini window air conditioner
Universal air conditioner remote control codes
Air conditioner remote control
Green split air conditioner

Capacity(BTU)9000120001800024000
MODELKF(R)-25GWKF(R)-35GWKF(R)-50GWKF(R)-70GW
FunctionCooling+HeatingCooling+HeatingCooling+HeatingCooling+Heating
Voltage/Frequency220V.50/60Hz220V.50/60Hz220V.50/60Hz220V.50/60Hz
Capacity(Btu/W)Cooling9000/250012000/350018000/500024000/7000
Heating9100/260012400/360019000/530024000/7000
Rated input power(W)Cooling940132018902640
Heating910126018602530
Rated current(A)Cooling4.276.008.5912.00
Heating4.145.738.4511.50
Moisture removal(IL/H.r)0.851.301.802.30
Air circulation(m³/H)420520750800
Noise indoor/outdoor(dB(A))34/3937/4339/4543/51
Net dimensions                 W×H×D(mm)indoor745*255*195780*270*210850*260*1751010*320*210
outdoor645*260*540645*260*540760*260*540800*310*685
Packing dimensions       W×H×D(mm)indoor780*240*305810*295*330890*265*3251060*380*285
outdoor740*335*590740*335*590880*335*590930*390*760
Weight net/gross(kg)indoor9/10.59.5/1113.5/15.513.5/15.5
outdoor27/2936/4040/4552/57
Suitable area(m²)12-2014-2226-3635-47
Container Qty.(20'/40'/40HQ)135/280/330112/260/28095/200/22570/135/165

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Oscar Zhang
Export Department Manager
*From:
To: Mr. Oscar Zhang
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now