Gold Member Since 2014
Speedway Industry Ltd.

Multi Split Air Conditioner, Air Conditioner, Split Air Conditioner manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Super Design Air Conditioner Eco Friendly Green Multi Split Air Conditioner, Exported Quality Air Conditioner Compressor R22 Gas, Made in China Air Purifier HEPA Filter and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Split Air Conditioner Super Design Air Conditioner Eco Friendly Green Multi Split Air Conditioner

Super Design Air Conditioner Eco Friendly Green Multi Split Air Conditioner

Purchase Qty.:
(Sets)
5-99 100+
FOB Unit Price: US $569 US $499
Purchase Qty. (Sets) FOB Unit Price
5-99 US $569
100+ US $499
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 12000PCS/Week
Transport Package: Standard Export Package Suitable for Shippment
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram, Negotiated Payment of Air Conditioner

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: KF(R)-26GW/Sx3
  • Capacity: 9000-48000 BTU
  • Indoor Machine Noise: <23dB
  • China Energy Efficiency Standard: Level 1
  • Power Source: Electrical
  • Condition: New
  • BTU of Air Conditioner: 9000-48000 BTU Air Conditioner
  • Gas of Air Conditioner: R22/R407c/R410A
  • OEM & ODM: Both Available
  • Panel: Optional
  • Delivery: 25 Days to Deliver Multi Split Air Conditioner
  • Specification: CE, RoHS, SASO, UL, ETL, SONCAP, CSA
  • HS Code: 8415102100
  • Type: Split Air Conditioner
  • Usage: Room
  • Certification: CE, CCC, RoHS, UL, CECC, GS, CSA, MEPS, UR, BEB, According to Customer Requirements of Air Con
  • Cooling/Heating: Cooling/Heating
  • Power Type: AC
  • Type of Air Conditioner: Multi Split Air Conditioner
  • Compressor of Air Conditioner: Toshiba, Hitachi, Panasonic, LG
  • Price of Air Conditioner: Factory Direct Split Air Conditioner
  • Sample & CKD & SKD: Available
  • Guarantee: 7 Years
  • Trademark: Cool Air /OEM or ODM of Air Conditioner
  • Origin: Ningbo, China
Product Description

Super Design Air Conditioner Eco Friendly Green Multi Split Air Conditioner

Gas: R22, R407c, R410a

Function:  Cooling only, Cooling and heating
· High Efficiency Compressor

· Hydrophilic Fins & Inner Threads Copper Tube

· Quiet and Modern design

· Remote Control

· Sleep Operation

· Strong Cooling And Heating

· Wide Voltage Running

· Latest Modern Design
 

FAQ
 
1. Why to Choose Our Factory and Products ?
 
We Are Manufacturer and Have More Than 10 Years Experted Experience in This Field.
 
2. Where Are We ?
 
We Are Located in Ningbo City, Zhejiang Province Which is in the Eastern of China.  
Ningbo is the Fourth Biggest Sea Port in China and it is Very Near to Shanghai and Hangzhou.
Our Factory Are Near to Ningbo Lishe International Airport within 30 Minutes and Ningbo Beilun Sea Port within 1 Hour.
 
3. Why to Trust Us and Products ?
 
There is An Old Sayings: Seeing is believing. 
We Warmly Welcome Friends from All Over the World to Take A Visit.  
We Are Willing to Provide Samples and Spare Parts Free of Charges for Double Checking. 
 
4. Is It Reliable with Us ?
 
Of Course, the Business is Under the Protect from the Beginning to the End. 
Mutual Trust Brings Mutual Benefits and Long-Term Cooperation. 
 
5. What Will We Do for Our Customers ?
 
We Can Do Pre-inspection for You Which is A Good Idea for Both.
We Will Surely Send the Goods According to the Sample Sealed and Agreed in the PI and Other Documents. 
Besides,We Also Provide 24 Hours Online Technical Supports and Lifetime After-Sale Services. 


Super Design Air Conditioner Eco Friendly Green Multi Split Air Conditioner
Super Design Air Conditioner Eco Friendly Green Multi Split Air Conditioner
Super Design Air Conditioner Eco Friendly Green Multi Split Air Conditioner
Super Design Air Conditioner Eco Friendly Green Multi Split Air Conditioner
 

You could find our products by below key words:

 

air conditioner
solar air conditioner
portable air conditioner for cars
portable air conditioner
mini air conditioner for car
solar air conditioner price
split air conditioner
portable car air conditioner
mini portable air conditioner
12 volt air conditioner
mini air conditioner for cars 12v
air conditioner parts
mini portable air conditioner for cars
truck roof air conditioner
mini window air conditioner
universal air conditioner remote control codes
air conditioner remote control
green split air conditioner

 


Capacity(BTU)9000120001800024000
MODELKF(R)-25GWKF(R)-35GWKF(R)-50GWKF(R)-70GW
FunctionCooling+HeatingCooling+HeatingCooling+HeatingCooling+Heating
Voltage/Frequency220V.50/60Hz220V.50/60Hz220V.50/60Hz220V.50/60Hz
Capacity(Btu/W)Cooling9000/250012000/350018000/500024000/7000
Heating9100/260012400/360019000/530024000/7000
Rated input power(W)Cooling940132018902640
Heating910126018602530
Rated current(A)Cooling4.276.008.5912.00
Heating4.145.738.4511.50
Moisture removal(IL/H.r)0.851.301.802.30
Air circulation(m³/H)420520750800
Noise indoor/outdoor(dB(A))34/3937/4339/4543/51
Net dimensions                 W×H×D(mm)indoor745*255*195780*270*210850*260*1751010*320*210
outdoor645*260*540645*260*540760*260*540800*310*685
Packing dimensions       W×H×D(mm)indoor780*240*305810*295*330890*265*3251060*380*285
outdoor740*335*590740*335*590880*335*590930*390*760
Weight net/gross(kg)indoor9/10.59.5/1113.5/15.513.5/15.5
outdoor27/2936/4040/4552/57
Suitable area(m²)12-2014-2226-3635-47
Container Qty.(20'/40'/40HQ)135/280/330112/260/28095/200/22570/135/165

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Oscar Zhang
Export Department Manager
*From:
To: Mr. Oscar Zhang
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now