Gold Member Since 2014
Speedway Industry Ltd.

Price of Split Air Conditioner, Air Conditioner, Split Air Conditioner manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Gorgeous Air Conditioner Split (New Series), Exported Quality Air Conditioner Compressor R22 Gas, Made in China Air Purifier HEPA Filter and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Split Air Conditioner Gorgeous Air Conditioner Split (New Series)

Gorgeous Air Conditioner Split (New Series)

FOB Price: US $165 / Set
Min. Order: 10 Sets
Min. Order FOB Price
10 Sets US $165/ Set
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 12000PCS/Week
Transport Package: Standard Export Package Suitable for Shippment
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram, Negotiated Payment of Air Conditioner

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Type: Split Air Conditioner
  • Usage: Room
  • Certification: CE, CCC, RoHS, UL, CECC, GS, CSA, MEPS, UR, BEB, According to Customer Requirements of Air Con
  • Cooling/Heating: Cooling/Heating
  • Power Type: AC
  • Type of Air Conditioner: Price of Split Air Conditioner
  • Compressor of Air Conditioner: Toshiba, Hitachi, Panasonic, LG and So on
  • Price of Air Conditioner: Factory Direct Split Air Conditioner
  • Sample & CKD & SKD: Available
  • Guarantee: 7 Years Guarantee of Ar Condicionado Split
  • Trademark: Cool Air /OEM or ODM of air conditioner
  • Origin: Ningbo, China
  • Capacity: 9000-48000 BTU
  • Indoor Machine Noise: <23dB
  • China Energy Efficiency Standard: Level 1
  • Power Source: Electrical
  • Condition: New
  • BTU of Air Conditioner: 9000-48000 BTU Air Conditioner
  • Gas of Air Conditioner: R22/R407c/R410A (Environmental Gas)
  • OEM & ODM: Both Available
  • Panel: Optional Panel of Air Conditioning
  • Delivery: 25 Days to Deliver Price of Split Air Conditioner
  • Specification: CE, RoHS, SASO, UL, ETL, SONCAP, CSA
  • HS Code: 8415102100
Product Description
Gorgeous Ar Condicionado Split (New Series)

OUR PRODUCT (Eco-friendly & Save costs)

Gas: R22, R407c, R410A
Function: Cooling only, Cooling and heating
· High Efficiency Compressor
· Hydrophilic Fins & Inner Threads Copper Tube
· Quiet and Modern design
· Remote Control
· Sleep Operation
· Strong Cooling And Heating
· Wide Voltage Running
· Latest Modern Design


OUR SERVICES

A. ) Consultation service before, during and after sales (response to our customers ASAP);
B. ) Project planning and design service (including air conditioner panel and package design to save time for our customers);
C. ) Testing of air conditioner until everything is functional;
D. ) Management of air conditioner long distance shipping from seller's factory to the specified place by buyer;
E. ) Training of air conditioning maintenance and operating personally;
F. ) Provide 7 year complete warranty, free spare parts and life-time maintenance service.

OUR STORY

Speedway Industry Ltd established in 2000 years and located in Ningbo(port city), China.
With more than 10 years experience of worldwide markets, we are specialized in manufacturing wide range of air conditioner.
Our air conditioner and air conditioner accessories have CE RoHS UL UR CSA CB SASO SONCAP Certifications according to customer requirements.

We guaranteed products at a competitive price and high quality. At present, our products have a very good sale in domestic and overseas market. We wish to cooperate with you to create a bright future and mutual benefit. Much appreciation for your prompt attention in advance, we are eager to look forward to hearing from you soon.

Welcome to visit us,

Hope to achieve long-term cooperation with dear all!

Gorgeous Ar Condicionado Split (New Series)

You could find our products by below key words:

Air conditioner
Solar air conditioner
Portable air conditioner for cars
Portable air conditioner
Mini air conditioner for car
Solar air conditioner price
Split air conditioner
Portable car air conditioner
Mini portable air conditioner
12 volt air conditioner
Mini air conditioner for cars 12V
Air conditioner parts
Mini portable air conditioner for cars
Truck roof air conditioner
Mini window air conditioner
Universal air conditioner remote control codes
Air conditioner remote control
Green split air conditioner
Capacity(BTU)9000120001800024000
MODELKF(R)-25GWKF(R)-35GWKF(R)-50GWKF(R)-70GW
FunctionCooling+HeatingCooling+HeatingCooling+HeatingCooling+Heating
Voltage/Frequency220V.50/60Hz220V.50/60Hz220V.50/60Hz220V.50/60Hz
Capacity(Btu/W)Cooling9000/250012000/350018000/500024000/7000
Heating9100/260012400/360019000/530024000/7000
Rated input power(W)Cooling940132018902640
Heating910126018602530
Rated current(A)Cooling4.276.008.5912.00
Heating4.145.738.4511.50
Moisture removal(IL/H.r)0.851.301.802.30
Air circulation(m³/H)420520750800
Noise indoor/outdoor(dB(A))34/3937/4339/4543/51
Net dimensions                 W×H×D(mm)indoor745*255*195780*270*210850*260*1751010*320*210
outdoor645*260*540645*260*540760*260*540800*310*685
Packing dimensions       W×H×D(mm)indoor780*240*305810*295*330890*265*3251060*380*285
outdoor740*335*590740*335*590880*335*590930*390*760
Weight net/gross(kg)indoor9/10.59.5/1113.5/15.513.5/15.5
outdoor27/2936/4040/4552/57
Suitable area(m²)12-2014-2226-3635-47
Container Qty.(20'/40'/40HQ)135/280/330112/260/28095/200/22570/135/165

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Oscar Zhang
Export Department Manager
*From:
To: Mr. Oscar Zhang
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now